Authentic Bside Acm82 Ac/dc Clamp Meter Digital Multimeter

Authentic Bside Acm82 Ac/dc Clamp Meter Digital Multimeter

4.3 stars, based on 99 reviews

USD 26.56

In stock

Description

6000 counts / LCD display / backlit / non-contact voltage detection / low resistance warning

Additional Information

Related

New

Naturehike Outdoor Camping Double Tent
Ultra-light / moisture-proof / portable to carry / w/ waterproof air bag storage bag

79.76 р.

New

Inpher S81 Sports Bluetooth V4.1
Handsfree call / in-line control / power display / voice prompt / multi-point connection / magnetic anti-lost earbuds / noise reduction

20.34 р.

New

Springtime Anchor Styled 68W 1200mAh
2ml / 0.5ohm / zinc alloy brass

17.32 р.

New

25W 300 F5 2300LM 3000-3500K
AC 220V / EU / for wedding / christmas party decoration more

26.91 р.

New

W2015 1.54 Touch Screen
MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / call logs / pedometer / sedentary reminder / sleep monitor

41.67 р.

New

PU Leather Case Folding Stand
Description Compatible Brand ALLDOCUBE Tablet Compatible Model 10.1 inch ALLDOCUBE Cube Free Young X7 Tablet Material PU PC leather Function Dirt-resistant Design Folio

11.99 р.

New

Xerox 013R00606 13R606
The Premium Quality compatible replacement for the Xerox 013R00606 13R606 Black High Yield Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Xerox printer see

41.99 р.

New

Round Glitter Nail Stickers
Multi-color

1.67 р.

New

Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-42.94 - Functionally
p ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100 guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products

1864.46 р.

New

CONTOUR TNSD 189D HD.9
p CONTOUR TNSD 189D HD.9 /p

5712.00 р.

New

E-XY Tool Kit for E-Cigarette
Alien clapton Kanthal A1 coils organic cottons folding scissors

3.54 р.

New

E-XY Ni80 Pre-coiled Coil
26 AWG / 0.4mm dia. / 0.6ohm

4.87 р.

New

Peerless PLAV60-UNL Articulating Arm with
p The PLA60 offers a single solution for displays up to 95 in a wide range of installations including lobbies, hotel rooms, boardrooms, public displays or home theaters.

324.20 р.

New

C2G-25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded
p For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural

170.57 р.

New

N967 7-inch IPS Dual-Core 1.3GHz
MediaTek MT6572 / 512MB RAM / 4GB ROM / dual SIM/standby

71.19 р.

New

1000mAh Car Charger for iPhone
Retractable cable

1.95 р.

New

New Li-ion Laptop Battery for
This is a practical battery for MacBook A1321 661-5211 661-5476. Under normal circumstances, the more cells decide the greater mAh. With 6 cells, this battery will satisfy your demand. It

33.49 р.

New

PANDUIT Pan-Ty Releasable Lashing Tie
p Panduit provides cabinet, rack and cable management systems for data centers, telecommunications equipment rooms, and enterprise cabling applications. This comprehensive product offering addresses power, cooling, space and cable

184.67 р.

New

REMAX RPP-29 Milky Bottle Mobile
Authentic / 2A output / 7 safety protections / w/ LED light

14.66 р.

New

HP EliteBook x360 1030 G3
p The number of devices you need to make an impact is one. Create and present your vision of success on the HP EliteBook x360 1030 with four use

3264.21 р.

New

HPE Foundation Care - 4
p 4Y FC 24X7 FILE CONTROLLER SVC /p

2779.92 р.

New

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
p HPE 3 Year Proliant DL80 G9 SmartBuy NBD Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p

9603.24 р.

New

AddOn Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible TAA
p This Cisco reg CWDM-SFP-1270 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to

269.77 р.

New

Brady People ID Camouflage Lanyard
p 5/8 Ultraweave Pre-Printed Lanyard w/ Break-Away. Comes with swivel hook and white break-away. /p

.79 р.

New

PANDUIT Pan-Ty Cable Tie
p Panduit provides cabinet, rack and cable management systems for data centers, telecommunications equipment rooms, and enterprise cabling applications. This comprehensive product offering addresses power, cooling, space and cable

55.57 р.

New

Authentic DOVPO Trailblazer 1300mAh E-Cigarette
2ml / 0.6ohm / stainless steel glass

21.52 р.

New

SILVER 3 Y NBD SUPPORT
p SILVER 3 Y NBD SUPPORT SUP-CS7510-3SNBD /p

87945.87 р.